I'm a winner...

▶️ Watch on 3Speak


Good morning y'all and welcome to today's show where I'm smoking a bowl and showing off the container of weed I bought yesterday at a mystery shop yesterday.. I spent $15 which I will get reimbursed for.. plus the shop fee of $30... getting paid to smoke weed? #winning

Speaking of winning... here's this weekends NFL betting lines..

Screenshot_20221208_044908_Chrome.jpg

Screenshot_20221208_044930_Chrome.jpg


▶️ 3Speak

Sort:  

Giants + 7 for 10 Hive

They should loose by 30 so I feel like we might get a wacky they loose by 3 game just to make the bookies money.

Not loving any of these other games. I’ll be back bigger next week.

Booked. I like the TN game but I already bet it.. I don't want people coming and betting Jax. I think Giants +7 is a good bet. I'd consider the moneyline

You like Giants flat out? I’m taking eagles 🦅
No way Giants are the team to beat them.

Also... I took the LA Rams money line last night.. looked like a loss.. until it wasn't

That's what people thought when the Commanders came to town..

Fair point indeed.

Man how I'd love to mystery shop a Mercedes S class...

Lol. I mystery shopped a Polestar 2 EV.. they paid me $80

Meah, I don't like EVs.

Me either. But I liked the $80

Lol.. getting paid to smoke.. now that is WINNNING!! Niceeee.

"I taste the purple.. when the punch gonna show up?"

After your 2nd bowl.. 😂

!PIMP

Hey are you still running a witness? I removed my vote because you were inactive there for a few months

Not currently.. thanks for the vote though.. appreciate it. I may set it up again.. we'll see how things go.


You must be killin' it out here!
@inthenow just slapped you with 5.000 PIMP, @davedickeyyall.
You earned 5.000 PIMP for the strong hand.
They're getting a workout and slapped 2/3 possible people today.

pimp_logo


Read about some PIMP Shit or Look for the PIMP District

Philadelphia Eagles for 10 hive
Kansas City Chiefs for 10 hive
Dallas Cowboys for 10 hive
Baltimore Ravens for 10 hive
Cincinnati Bengals for 10 hive
Buffalo Bills for 10 hive

3-3... push

@tipu curate

You know my bet already but I will double it to 10 HIVE.
Giants being disrespected getting 7 points at home.
Ten Big 0nes on the G Men +7

!ALIVE !PGM

Posted using WeedCash Network

@davedickeyyall! You Are Alive so I just staked 0.1 $ALIVE to your account on behalf of @hankanon. (2/10)

The tip has been paid for by the We Are Alive Tribe through the earnings on @alive.chat, feel free to swing by our daily chat any time you want.

Sent 0.1 PGM - 0.1 LVL- 1 STARBITS - 0.05 DEC - 15 SBT - 0.1 THG - tokens to @hankanon

remaining commands 13

BUY AND STAKE THE PGM TO SEND A LOT OF TOKENS!

The tokens that the command sends are: 0.1 PGM-0.1 LVL-0.1 THGAMING-0.05 DEC-15 SBT-1 STARBITS-[0.00000001 BTC (SWAP.BTC) only if you have 2500 PGM in stake or more ]

5000 PGM IN STAKE = 2x rewards!

image.png
Discord image.png

Support the curation account @ pgm-curator with a delegation 10 HP - 50 HP - 100 HP - 500 HP - 1000 HP

Get potential votes from @ pgm-curator by paying in PGM, here is a guide

I'm a bot, if you want a hand ask @ zottone444